Back to top
Send SMS
+918068215127
Home » Products » Cosmetic Chemical » Coco Diethanolamide

Coco Diethanolamide

Coco Diethanolamide
Coco Diethanolamide
Send Inquiry
Product Code : 02
Product Description
We are ranked amongst the foremost firms that are engaged in supplying and exporting  Coco Diethanolamide which is a clear pale yellow viscous liquid. It is highly used as a foam booster and viscosity modifier in shampoos, synthetic lubricants,coco-die, hair oil, conditioner, thickening agent, wetting agent and emulsifier. To ensure easy and safe transportation, this Coco Diethanolamide is packed in quality grade containers. Clients can buy this chemical from us at nominal rates in the market without any compromise with its quality.


J C ENTERPRISES
X